CAREGIVER ALLEGATIONS SUPPORT TEAM (C.A.S.T) REPRESENTATIVES

Marie Brownell, Calgary Region

C.A.S.T. CHAIR, C.A.S.T. Representative, AB

(H) 403-271-9011 (C) 403-991-9012

Andrew Kippers

C.A.S.T Representative, South Region - Lethbridge, AB

403-795-8241

James Macgregor

C.A.S.T Representative, South Region - Taber, AB

403-223-0423

Marie Macgregor

C.A.S.T Representative, South Region - Taber, AB

403-223-0423

David Chow

C.A.S.T Representative, South Region - Medicine Hat, AB

403-548-6890

Christy Parsons-Donnelly

C.A.S.T Representative, South Region - Medicine Hat, AB

403-580-2066

Roxanne Droppo-Tremere

C.A.S.T Representative, Calgary Region - Crossfield, AB

403-850-4134

Doreen Heide

C.A.S.T Representative, Calgary Region

403-637-3911

Janet Saunders

C.A.S.T. Representative, Calgary Region - Calgary, AB

403-280-5484

Verna Isley

C.A.S.T. Representative, Calgary Region

403-870-3369

Heather M. Guard

C.A.S.T Representative, Central Region - Winfield, AB

(H) 780-682-2272 (C) 780-542-1622

Marlene W. Robertson

C.A.S.T Representative, Central Region - Red Deer, AB

(H) 403-346-1487 (C) 403-318-3480

Mike Robertson

C.A.S.T Representative, Central Region - Red Deer, AB

403-346-1487

Sylvia Thompson

C.A.S.T Representative, AFKA President, Central Region - Drayton Valley, AB

(H) 780-515-9726 (C) 780-621-7815

Samara Stonehocker

C.A.S.T Representative, Central Region - Wainwright, AB

780-806-3131

Tari Knight

C.A.S.T Representative, Central Region - Wetaskiwin, AB

780-312-6633

Paulette Kopp

C.A.S.T. Representative, Edmonton Region - Bon Accord, AB

(H) 780-921-3393 (C) 780-916-8447

Linda Krauskopf

C.A.S.T. Representative, AFKA Board Member, Edmonton Region - Morinville, AB

(H) 780-572-5508 (C) 780-940-4465

Stacy Van Cingel

C.A.S.T. Representative, Edmonton Region - Edmonton, AB

Yvonne Smits

C.A.S.T. Representative, Edmonton Region - Edmonton, AB

780-914-1569

Melissa Strike

C.A.S.T. Representative, Edmonton Region - Edmonton, AB

(C) 780-906-2670

Brian Golding

C.A.S.T. Representative, North Central Region - Yellowhead County, AB

780-723-2855

Joyce Golding

C.A.S.T. Representative, AFKA Board Member, North Central Region - Yellowhead County, AB

(H) 780-723-2855 (C) 780-712-2923

Brian Golding

C.A.S.T. Representative, President - Edson FPA, North Central Region - Yellowhead County, AB

(H) 780-723-2855 (C) 780-712-0141

Sara Foley

C.A.S.T. Representative, Northwest Region - Whitelaw, AB

780-834-8086

Hilary Moss

C.A.S.T. Representative, AFKA Board Member, Northwest Region - Grimshaw, AB

780-219-0311

Connie Russell

C.A.S.T. Representative, Northwest Region

780-617-4048

Ronalda Wolfe

C.A.S.T. Representative, Northwest Region - High Level

780-926-2602